1. Mannschaft
hinten: Leon Tomenendal, Björn Schmidt, Marvin Richter, Paul Hölpert, Steven Zimmer, Dennis Hünerfeld
mitte: Trainer Christian Witusch, Kennet Meierhöfer, Yannick Krämer, Joscha Porz, Nicolas Wojtyniak, Jannick Eberbach, sportlicher Leiter Ulli Theis, Trainer Matthias Perl
vorne: Marcel Kawarth, Nils Wykypiel, Martin Gergen, Luk Schulze, Christopher Diesel, Sebastian Hutter
es fehlt: Konstantin Lutz
2. Mannschaft
hinten: Jonas Boch, Lucas Bek, Jonas Brogl, Fred Bernemann, Sören Kolbe, Mirco Lausmann, Malte Hüttmann, Phillip Hünerfeld, Trainer Björn Hell
vorne: Marcel Karwath, Daniel Förster, Lars Kunze, Fabian Häring, Alex Blisch, Max Wetz, Florian Günther
es fehlen: Timo Porz, Daniel Sperfechter, David Klein, Maximilian Jakob, Sebastian Renner
3. Mannschaft
hinten: Trainer Marc Scheel, Patrick Leonhardt, Jannik Wehrmann, Faian Dilly, Moritz Richter, Patrick Herperath, Patrick Hornlehnert, Kai Germann, Markus Heiß
vorne: Max Vollhardt, Ilja Schulz, Nils Rötger, Dominik Henkel, Martin Schaible, Florian Knoob
es fehlen: Luc Dreher, Sascha Baumhauer, Florian Hinkel, Michael Oberreiter, Christian Scheld
B-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Daniel Sperfechter, Hrvoje Knezovic, Marcus Schäfer, Dimi Kalpakidis, Sebastian Maaß, Ivan Knezovic (mittlerweile A Jugend), Finn Sommer
vorne: Moritz Gurk, Philip Fröhlich, Marvin Scherer und Noah Hauf
es fehlt: Trainer Michael Mohr
C-Jugend
von links: Trainerin Vanessa Zimmer, Henri Blaschke, Vincent Robben, Jannis Boglou, Niklas Fischer, Samuel Diegisser, Benno Mack, Calvin Weger, Kim Noah Scherber, Philipp Götz, Calvin Andreya, Lasse Schneider und Trainer Steven Zimmer
D-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Andreas Zimmer, Lenn Anthes, Darian Steger, Ben Sauer, Philipp Schneider, Philipp Seibert, Lasse Vogt, Jonas Leim, Simon Diegisser, Luca Basile, Noel Sayn, Jonas Fröhlich, Trainer Frank Walther
vorne: Jannik Walther, Alex Basile
es fehlen: Ilyas Kremer und Christian Hollingshaus
E-Jugend
hinten: Trainer Michael Mohr, Levi Schultz, Nicolas Lüttgert, Tim Kritz, Trainer Frank Walter, Carlo Schmand, Micaela Vaman, Robin Zimmer, Fabian Morgenstern, Alex Kraft, Taha Chlyeh, Noah Vogelsang, Lena Kötting, Silas Rößler, Kajetan Hermann, Akhil Kamesh, Trainer Dominik Brötz, Melissa Kurtaslan, Emma Brötz
Mitte: Ben Treber, Brandon Nirau, Ayman Tabouanant, Paul Kötting, Bennett Straden, Marouen Hammami, Philipp Groh, Rayan Chlyeh, Nick Scheuermann, Johann Ernst, Moritz bahr, Paul Brötz
vorne: Luka Korsch, Niklas Schneider
es fehlen: Vincent und Lennart Schönau und Amin Ben Moussa
F-Jugend
hinten: Philipp Sandte, Martin Hollingshaus, Lukas Bürmann, Robin Grossam, Max Seibert, Ben Maurer, Mayssem Fouta, Swenja Learbusch, Trainerin Alexandra Morgenstern
vorne: Emil Gamon, Nick Meier, Linus Schüssler, Brendon Kiss, Leon Schmand
es fehlen: Mohammed Elallaoui Boutammant und Zakariya Elallaoui Boutammant
G-Jugend
hinten: Jonathan Schulmayer, Raphael Boglou, Michael Neumann, Jonas Schmidt, Bruno Becker, Trainerin Alexandra Morgenstern,
vorne: Zakariya Rhatti, Fynn Zimmer, Sarah Morgenstern